June 25, 2022 (आषाढ़ ११, २०७९, शनिवार)
Corporate Office : KalikaNagar, Butwal-11 Rupandehi , Nepal
071- 415502 / 415503
info@srdb.com.np

Business Hours

Sunday - Thursday 9:45 AM - 4:30 PM

Friday 9:45 AM - 3:00 PM


          

Agaiya Branch

agaiyabranch@srdb.com.np

Agaiyabazzar, Banke, Lumbini, Banke

Branch Incharge: Bishnu Prasad Gautam

9858078070

Location on map

Amarai Branch

amaraibranch@srdb.com.np

Municipality: Sitaganga Ward No:4 Amarai Bazar,Thada District: Arghakhanchi Province: 5, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi

Branch Incharge: Santosh Ghimire

9857083107

Location on map

Amarpath Branch

amarpathbranch@srdb.com.np

Amarpath Butwal, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Dinesh Kunwar

071-542856 / 9857047146

Location on map

Attariya Branch

attariyabranch@srdb.com.np

Attariya-1,Kailali, Sudurpashchim, Kailali

Branch Incharge: Lokesh Joshi

091-550399 / 9858489184

Location on map

Badera Branch

baderabranch@srdb.com.np

Badhera, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi

Branch Incharge: Ram Prasad Kandel

078-420002 / 9857047152

Location on map

Bagdula Branch

bagdulabranch@srdb.com.np

Pyuthan Municipality 14, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Yogendra Bista

086-10159 / 9857836326

Location on map

Bahane Branch

bahanebranch@srdb.com.np

Lung – 6, Bahane Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Surya Bahadur BK

099-4860128 / 9857836324

Location on map

Baletaksar Branch

baletaksarbranch@srdb.com.np

Baletaksar ,Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Binod Gyawali

079-410066 / 410067 / 9857057912

Location on map

Bankatti Branch

bankattibranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 14, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Himmat Ghimire

071-560388 / 9857071633

Location on map

Bansgadhi Branch

bansgadhibranch@srdb.com.np

Basngadhi, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Shekhar Nath Khanal

084-400101 / 9858078058

Location on map

Baraula Branch

baraulabranch@srdb.com.np

Baraula 8, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Binjun Kumar Basnet

9748571107 / 9857836325

Location on map

Belbas Branch

belbasbranch@srdb.com.np

Butwal Sub-Metropolitan, Ward No. 13, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Shila Kharel

071-445147 / 445163 / 9857071501

Location on map

Bhairahawa Branch

bhairahawabranch@srdb.com.np

Siddharthanagar-08, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Sateesh Kumar Dwivedi

071-520856 / 527319 / 9857047142

Location on map

Bhalwari Branch

bhalwaribranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama-7, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Sushil Aryal

071-562880/ 620427 / 9857047943

Location on map

Bhingri Branch

bhingribranch@srdb.com.np

Bhingri – 2, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Thamman Bahadur KC

086 -400047 / 400048 / 9857836327

Location on map

Bhumahi Branch

bhumahibranch@srdb.com.np

Municipality: Sunwal Ward No:12 Bhumahi District: Nawalparasi Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Bom Kant Neupane

078-415150 / 415151 / 9857030959

Location on map

Bhurigaun Branch

bhurigaunbranch@srdb.com.np

Bhurigaun, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Umesh Gyawali

084-403118 / 9858078062

Location on map

Bijuwar Branch

bijuwarbranch@srdb.com.np

Bijuwar – 6, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Megh Raj Pokharel

086-460324 / 9857833523

Location on map

Birendranagar Branch

birendranagarbranch@srdb.com.np

Birendranagar-6,Surkhet, Karnali, Surkhet

Branch Incharge: Birendra BC

083-590108 / 9858020483

Location on map

Burtibang Branch

burtibangbranch@srdb.com.np

Burtibang , Baglung, Gandaki, Baglung

Branch Incharge: Prem Nath Poudel

068-410011 / 410012 / 9857038507

Location on map

Butwal Branch

butwalbranch@srdb.com.np

Siddharth Road, Sub-Metropolitan City: Butwal, Ward No.:6, District: Rupandehi, Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge :Rajendra Poudel

071-551498, 551500 / 9857083201

Location on map

Chandrauta Branch

chandrautabranch@srdb.com.np

Shivraj Municipality, Ward No. 5 Kapilvastu, Province-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Kapilvastu

Branch Incharge: Ashish Ghimire

076-540516 / 9857029480

Location on map

Chapiya Branch

chhapiyabranch@srdb.com.np

Siyari-4, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Raju Sharma

071-413143 / 9857047153

Location on map

Chutrabesi Branch

chutrabesibranch@srdb.com.np

Chutrabesi Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi

Branch Incharge: Krishna Bhattarai

077-420789 / 9857075106

Location on map

Corporate Branch

corporatebranch@srdb.com.np

Kalikanagar, Butwal-11, Rupandehi,Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Roshani Aryal

071-415502, 415503 / 9843215113

Location on map

Dang Branch

dangbranch@srdb.com.np

Ghorahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Prabin Acharya

082-563740 / 9858078061

Location on map

Devdaha Branch

devdahabranch@srdb.com.np

Devdaha Municipality, Ward No.6 Rupandehi, Pradesh-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Sabita Wagle Dhungana

071-577937 / 9857075136

Location on map

Dhakdhai Branch

dhakdhaibranch@srdb.com.np

Dhakdhai, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Shailendra Kumar Chaudhary

071-411056 / 9857047148

Location on map

Dhangadhi Branch

dhangadhibranch@srdb.com.np

Kailali-4,Dhangadhi, Sudurpashchim, Kailali

Branch Incharge: Rabindra Shahi

091-590478 / 9858068081

Location on map

Dharapani Branch

dharapanibranch@srdb.com.np

Bhumikasthan-4,Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi

Branch Incharge: Bishnu Shrestha

9857081523

Location on map

Drivertole Branch

drivertolebranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama-4, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Laxman Pandey

071-414241 / 9857047145

Location on map

Dumre Branch

dumrebranch@srdb.com.np

Ward No. 8, Tansen Municipality, Palpa , Province 5, Lumbini, Palpa

Branch Incharge: Chiranjivi Pokharel

9857078641

Location on map

Gongabu Branch

gongabubranch@srdb.com.np

Gongabu-26, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu

Branch Incharge: Manoj Kumar Shrestha

01-4950251 / 9851219580

Location on map

Gorusinge Branch

gorusingebranch@srdb.com.np

Jaynagar-7, Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu

Branch Incharge: Sudip Khanal

076545210 / 9857076113

Location on map

Gulariya Branch

gulariyabranch@srdb.com.np

Gulariya, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Prakash Sapkota

084-420386 / 9858078067

Location on map

Hapure Branch

hapurebranch@srdb.com.np

Hapure, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Ghanshyam Bhattarai

082-403052 / 9858078063

Location on map

Jimirebhar Branch

jimirebharbranch@srdb.com.np

Bardaghat-7, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi

Branch Incharge: Shiv Narayan yadav

078-411181 / 9857047154

Location on map

Jitpur Branch

jeetpurbranch@srdb.com.np

Jitpur Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu

Branch Incharge: Madhav Raj Ghimire

076-550310 / 550312 / 9857057916

Location on map

Jyotinagar Branch

jyotinagarbranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama-11 Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Resham Raj Pandey

071-416221 / 9857070528

Location on map

Kalanki Branch

kalankibranch@srdb.com.np

Kalanki, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu

Branch Incharge: Sabitra Shrestha

015219725 / 9851321075

Location on map

Katarniya Branch

katarniyabranch@srdb.com.np

Katarniya, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Mohan Dev Pant

9858078071

Location on map

Kawasoti Branch

kawasotibranch@srdb.com.np

Kawasoti-3,Nawalpur, Gandaki, Nawalpur

Branch Incharge: Biswash Thapa

078-540854/9857084886

Location on map

Khaireni Branch

khairenibranch@srdb.com.np

Rural Municipality:Satyawati Ward No: 6,Khaireni District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Bhuwan Shrestha

079-411079 / 411089 / 9857057911

Location on map

Khalanga Branch

khalangabranch@srdb.com.np

Khalanga – 5, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan

Branch Incharge: Krishna Bahadur KC

086-420285 / 420284 / 9857836323

Location on map

Khanadaha Branch

khanadahabranch@srdb.com.np

Khanadaha ,Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi

Branch Incharge: Shiv Lal Bhandari

071-620212 / 9857057969

Location on map

Kharjyang Branch

kharjyangbranch@srdb.com.np

Kharjyang-4, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Bishnu B.K.

9857070227

Location on map

Kohalpur Branch

kohalpurbranch@srdb.com.np

Kohalpur, Banke, Lumbini, Banke

Branch Incharge: Tularam Joshi

081-541718 / 9858078060

Location on map

Kotihawa Branch

kotihawabranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama Municipality-15, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Shobakhar Kafle

071-514187 / 9857078640

Location on map

Lalmatiya Branch

lalmatiyabranch@srdb.com.np

Lalmatiya, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Pushpa Gurung

082-580101 / 9858078064

Location on map

Lamahi Branch

lamahibranch@srdb.com.np

Lamahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Deependra Bahadur Thapa

082-540820 / 9858078073

Location on map

Maharajganj Branch

maharajganjbranch@srdb.com.np

Maharajganj, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu

Branch Incharge: Bipin Pokhrel

01-5908016 / 9851213479

Location on map

Mahendranagar Branch

mahendranagarbranch@srdb.com.np

Bhimdatt Municipality-4, Kanchanpur, Sudurpashchim, Kanchanpur

Branch Incharge: Bashu Dev Pant

099-590016 / 9858078074

Location on map

Mainapokhar Branch

mainapokharbranch@srdb.com.np

Mainapokhar, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Dhirendra Bhandari

084-401081 / 9858078069

Location on map

Majuwa Branch

majuwabranch@srdb.com.np

Majuwa, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Kumar Bishwakarma

079-421012 / 9857057913

Location on map

Mangalapur Branch

manglapurbranch@srdb.com.np

Siddharth Road, Municipality: Tilottama Ward No.9 District: Rupandehi Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Bishnu Bahadur Thapa

071-562720 / 562719 / 9857030152

Location on map

Mangragadhi Branch

mangragadhibranch@srdb.com.np

Jayanagar-6, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Yagya Bahadur Bohara

084-404068 / 9858078059

Location on map

Manigram Branch

manigrambranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 8, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Bharat Kharel

071-561869 / 561870 / 9857071331

Location on map

Murgiya Branch

murgiyabranch@srdb.com.np

Sainamaina Municipality, Ward No.3,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Krishna Prasad Pandey

071-440396 / 440202 / 9857071332

Location on map

Narayanghat Branch

narayanghatbranch@srdb.com.np

Narayanghat, Chitwan, Bagmati, Chitwan

Branch Incharge: Badri Kedar Shrestha

056-596307 / 9857047149

Location on map

Narayanpur Branch

narayanpurbranch@srdb.com.np

Ghorahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Prakash Neupane

082-530151 / 9858078056

Location on map

Nepalgunj Branch

nepalgunjbranch@srdb.com.np

Nepalgunj, Banke, Lumbini, Banke

Branch Incharge: Tej Bahadur Rawal

081-415027 / 9858078072

Location on map

New Baneshwor Branch

newbaneshworbranch@srdb.com.np

New Baneshwor, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu

Branch Incharge: Santosh Raj Jnawali

014479192 / 9851321074

Location on map

New Road Branch

newroad.ktmbranch@srdb.com.np

New Road, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu

Branch Incharge: Dinesh Panta

014224768 / 9851321076

Location on map

New Road Pokhara Branch

newroad.pkrbranch@srdb.com.np

New Road, Pokhara, Gandaki, Kaski

Branch Incharge: Nama Raj Baral

061-531535 / 9856014877

Location on map

Parasi Branch

parasibranch@srdb.com.np

Ramgram-5, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi

Branch Incharge: Bhagirath Neupane

078-521063 / 9857047144

Location on map

Parsa Branch

parsabranch@srdb.com.np

Lumbini Siddhartha Nagarpalika-6,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Kiran Acharya

071-404093 / 9857047151

Location on map

Patabhar Branch

patabharbranch@srdb.com.np

Patabhar, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya

Branch Incharge: Suresh Bista

084-442024 / 9858078065

Location on map

Pharsatikar Branch

pharsatikarbranch@srdb.com.np

Suddhodhan Rural Municipality, Ward No. 04, Rupandehi, Pradesh-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Kishor Dhakal

071-400215 / 9857075137

Location on map

Rajpur Branch

rajpurbranch@srdb.com.np

Rajpur,Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Bishal Rijal

9858078068

Location on map

Rudrapur Branch

rudrapurbranch@srdb.com.np

Rural Muncipality:Kanchan Ward No:4 Rudrapur District: Rupandehi Province :5, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Baburam Acharya

071-620480 / 9857030708

Location on map

Saljhandi Branch

saljhandibranch@srdb.com.np

Sainamaina 10, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Deepak Paudel

071465085 / 9857047150

Location on map

Sandhikharka Branch

sandhikharkabranch@srdb.com.np

Municipality: Sandhikharka Ward No:1, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi

Branch Incharge: Mahesh Ghimire

077-420727 / 9857057965

Location on map

Shankarnagar Branch

Shankarnagarbranch@srdb.com.np

Tilottama Municipality, Rupandehi, Province-5, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Pabitra Khanal

071-414707 / 9857075639

Location on map

Shantipur Branch

shantipurbranch@srdb.com.np

Rural Muncipality: Chandrakot Ward No:4 Shantipur District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Raj Kumar Bhandari

079-420010 / 9857057968

Location on map

Siddharthanagar Branch

siddharthanagar@srdb.com.np

Siddharthanagar ,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Pradip Kumar Paudel

071-572025 / 572026 / 9857057915

Location on map

Simaltari Branch

simaltaribranch@srdb.com.np

Simaltari, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge : Deepak Pandey

071-698242 / 9857057914

Location on map

Sunawal Branch

sunawalbranch@srdb.com.np

Sunawal Municipality, Ward No.: 4, District : Nawalparasi, Province: 5, Lumbini, Nawalparasi

Branch Incharge: Bhawani Dhakal

078-570522 / 570523 / 9857075638

Location on map

Suryapura Branch

suryapurabranch@srdb.com.np

Gaidahawa-6, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Santosh Poudel

071-590832 / 9802634265 / 9857047147

Location on map

Tamghas Branch

tamghasbranch@srdb.com.np

Municipality: Resunga Ward No: 01, Districit: Gulmi Province:5, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Diwas Shrestha

079-520995 / 9857057966

Location on map

Tansen Branch

tansenbranch@srdb.com.np

Tansen ,Palpa, Lumbini, Palpa

Branch Incharge: Deepak Pandey

075-521589 / 521590 / 9857057918

Location on map

Taulihawa Branch

taulihawabranch@srdb.com.np

Kapilvastu-01,Taulihawa,Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu

Branch Incharge: Abinash Shukla

9857087885

Location on map

Tulsipur Branch

tulsipurbranch@srdb.com.np

Tulsipur, Dang, Lumbini, Dang

Branch Incharge: Prakash Shrestha

082-522780 / 9858078057

Location on map

Wamitaksar Branch

wamibranch@srdb.com.np

Municipality: Musikot Ward No: 7,Wamitaksar District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi

Branch Incharge: Dhurba Acharya

079-412088 / 9857057967

Location on map

Yogikuti Branch

yogikutibranch@srdb.com.np

Siddhartha Road Sub-Metropolitan City ;Butwal, Ward No: 11, Lumbini, Rupandehi

Branch Incharge: Prakash Sharma

071-419257 / 419258 / 9857032881

Location on map


  1. Agaiya Branch
    Agaiyabazzar, Banke, Lumbini, Banke
  2. Amarai Branch
    Municipality: Sitaganga Ward No:4 Amarai Bazar,Thada District: Arghakhanchi Province: 5, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi
  3. Amarpath Branch
    Amarpath Butwal, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  4. Attariya Branch
    Attariya-1,Kailali, Sudurpashchim, Kailali
  5. Badera Branch
    Badhera, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi
  6. Bagdula Branch
    Pyuthan Municipality 14, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  7. Bahane Branch
    Lung – 6, Bahane Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  8. Baletaksar Branch
    Baletaksar ,Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi
  9. Bankatti Branch
    Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 14, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  10. Bansgadhi Branch
    Basngadhi, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  11. Baraula Branch
    Baraula 8, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  12. Belbas Branch
    Butwal Sub-Metropolitan, Ward No. 13, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  13. Bhairahawa Branch
    Siddharthanagar-08, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  14. Bhalwari Branch
    Tilottama-7, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  15. Bhingri Branch
    Bhingri – 2, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  16. Bhumahi Branch
    Municipality: Sunwal Ward No:12 Bhumahi District: Nawalparasi Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  17. Bhurigaun Branch
    Bhurigaun, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  18. Bijuwar Branch
    Bijuwar – 6, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  19. Birendranagar Branch
    Birendranagar-6,Surkhet, Karnali, Surkhet
  20. Burtibang Branch
    Burtibang , Baglung, Gandaki, Baglung
  21. Butwal Branch
    Siddharth Road, Sub-Metropolitan City: Butwal, Ward No.:6, District: Rupandehi, Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  22. Chandrauta Branch
    Shivraj Municipality, Ward No. 5 Kapilvastu, Province-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Kapilvastu
  23. Chapiya Branch
    Siyari-4, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  24. Chutrabesi Branch
    Chutrabesi Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi
  25. Corporate Branch
    Kalikanagar, Butwal-11, Rupandehi,Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  26. Dang Branch
    Ghorahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  27. Devdaha Branch
    Devdaha Municipality, Ward No.6 Rupandehi, Pradesh-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  28. Dhakdhai Branch
    Dhakdhai, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  29. Dhangadhi Branch
    Kailali-4,Dhangadhi, Sudurpashchim, Kailali
  30. Dharapani Branch
    Bhumikasthan-4,Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi
  31. Drivertole Branch
    Tilottama-4, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  32. Dumre Branch
    Ward No. 8, Tansen Municipality, Palpa , Province 5, Lumbini, Palpa
  33. Gongabu Branch
    Gongabu-26, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu
  34. Gorusinge Branch
    Jaynagar-7, Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu
  35. Gulariya Branch
    Gulariya, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  36. Hapure Branch
    Hapure, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  37. Jimirebhar Branch
    Bardaghat-7, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi
  38. Jitpur Branch
    Jitpur Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu
  39. Jyotinagar Branch
    Tilottama-11 Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  40. Kalanki Branch
    Kalanki, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu
  41. Katarniya Branch
    Katarniya, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  42. Kawasoti Branch
    Kawasoti-3,Nawalpur, Gandaki, Nawalpur
  43. Khaireni Branch
    Rural Municipality:Satyawati Ward No: 6,Khaireni District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi
  44. Khalanga Branch
    Khalanga – 5, Pyuthan, Lumbini, Pyuthan
  45. Khanadaha Branch
    Khanadaha ,Arghakhanchi, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi
  46. Kharjyang Branch
    Kharjyang-4, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi
  47. Kohalpur Branch
    Kohalpur, Banke, Lumbini, Banke
  48. Kotihawa Branch
    Tilottama Municipality-15, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  49. Lalmatiya Branch
    Lalmatiya, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  50. Lamahi Branch
    Lamahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  51. Maharajganj Branch
    Maharajganj, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu
  52. Mahendranagar Branch
    Bhimdatt Municipality-4, Kanchanpur, Sudurpashchim, Kanchanpur
  53. Mainapokhar Branch
    Mainapokhar, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  54. Majuwa Branch
    Majuwa, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi
  55. Mangalapur Branch
    Siddharth Road, Municipality: Tilottama Ward No.9 District: Rupandehi Province: 5, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  56. Mangragadhi Branch
    Jayanagar-6, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  57. Manigram Branch
    Tilottama Municipality, Ward No. 8, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  58. Murgiya Branch
    Sainamaina Municipality, Ward No.3,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  59. Narayanghat Branch
    Narayanghat, Chitwan, Bagmati, Chitwan
  60. Narayanpur Branch
    Ghorahi, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  61. Nepalgunj Branch
    Nepalgunj, Banke, Lumbini, Banke
  62. New Baneshwor Branch
    New Baneshwor, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu
  63. New Road Branch
    New Road, Kathmandu, Bagmati, Kathmandu
  64. New Road Pokhara Branch
    New Road, Pokhara, Gandaki, Kaski
  65. Parasi Branch
    Ramgram-5, Nawalparasi, Lumbini, Nawalparasi
  66. Parsa Branch
    Lumbini siddhartha nagarpalika-6,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  67. Patabhar Branch
    Patabhar, Bardiya, Lumbini, Bardiya
  68. Pharsatikar Branch
    Suddhodhan Rural Municipality, Ward No. 04, Rupandehi, Pradesh-5, Nepal, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  69. Rajpur Branch
    Rajpur,Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  70. Rudrapur Branch
    Rural Muncipality:Kanchan Ward No:4 Rudrapur District: Rupandehi Province :5, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  71. Saljhandi Branch
    Sainamaina 10, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  72. Sandhikharka Branch
    Municipality: Sandhikharka Ward No:1, Lumbini, Arghakhanchi
  73. Shankarnagar Branch
    Tilottama Municipality, Rupandehi, Province-5, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  74. Shantipur Branch
    Rural Muncipality: Chandrakot Ward No:4 Shantipur District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi
  75. Siddharthanagar Branch
    Siddharthanagar ,Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  76. Simaltari Branch
    Simaltari, Gulmi, Lumbini, Gulmi
  77. Sunawal Branch
    Sunawal Municipality, Ward No.: 4, District : Nawalparasi, Province: 5, Lumbini, Nawalparasi
  78. Suryapura Branch
    Gaidahawa-6, Rupandehi, Lumbini, Rupandehi
  79. Tamghas Branch
    Municipality: Resunga Ward No: 01, Districit: Gulmi Province:5, Lumbini, Gulmi
  80. Tansen Branch
    Tansen ,Palpa, Lumbini, Palpa
  81. Taulihawa Branch
    Kapilvastu-01,Taulihawa,Kapilvastu, Lumbini, Kapilvastu
  82. Tulsipur Branch
    Tulsipur, Dang, Lumbini, Dang
  83. Wamitaksar Branch
    Municipality: Musikot Ward No: 7,Wamitaksar District: Gulmi Province: 5, Lumbini, Gulmi
  84. Yogikuti Branch
    Siddhartha Road Sub-Metropolitan City ;Butwal, Ward No: 11, Lumbini, Rupandehi
Download Shine Smart APP
Scan to Download

Download Shine Smart APP


Scan to Download